Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Paper 1 By 1,Wooden
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSS ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 14:07:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ST. TRADERS | - | 11-01-2024 14:45:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V K MAHAJAN & BROS | - | 14-01-2024 12:54:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ST. TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Wooden | 92350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Wooden | 104900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V K MAHAJAN & BROS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig No 11,Target Tin Sheet Fig No 11,Target Paper Fig No 12,Target Paper 1 by 1,Wooden | 120300.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreTarget paper fig 11,target paper fig 1 by 1,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin sheet fig 1 by 1
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target tin sheet fig 11,bamboo for target,target paper 1 by 1,target tin sheet
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target tin sheet fig 11,bamboo for target,target paper 1 by 1,target tin sheet
Read more
Target wooden 1x1,target tin sheet fig-11,target tin sheet fig-12,target paper fig-11,target paper
Read more
Target wooden 1x1,target tin sheet fig-11,target tin sheet fig-12,target paper fig-11,target paper
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,target paper 1 by 1,target tin sheet fig 11,target tin shee
Read more
Target paper fig 11,target paper fig 12,bamboo,target tin sheet fig no 11,target tin sheet fig no 1
Read more
of your Industry type