Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper 4 X4,Target Paper Fig 11,Target Sheet Fig 11,Bomboo 8 Ft,Target Paper 1 X1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 03-09-2023 19:44:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 02-09-2023 13:02:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 03-09-2023 20:13:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG 11,TARGET SHEET FIG 11,BOMBOO 8FT,TARGET PAPER 1X1 | 40500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG 11,TARGET SHEET FIG 11,BOMBOO 8FT,TARGET PAPER 1X1 | 41000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG 11,TARGET SHEET FIG 11,BOMBOO 8FT,TARGET PAPER 1X1 | 43700.00 | L3 |