Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Classroom Desking And Seating (V2),Office Chair (V3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5318382 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOENKA ENTERPRISES | Make : office seating collection Model : OCS-DESK/8245 | 02-09-2024 13:01:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | HANS FABRICATORS | Make : office seating collection Model : OCS-DESK/8245 | 04-09-2024 15:47:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NILKAMAL LIMITED | Make : Nilkamal Model : Nilkamal Smart Dual Desk | 02-09-2024 13:16:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANVI FURNITURE AND FURNISHING | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO GENII 2 SEATER SIZE MARK 6 (FRONT+R | 04-09-2024 15:52:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIDDHIKSHA TRADERS | Make : GODREJ INTERIO Model : GODREJ INTERIO GENII 2 SEATER SIZE MARK 6 (FRONT+R | 03-09-2024 17:25:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | STEELRAJ INDUSTRIES LLP | Make : ELITZAR Model : STEELRAJ SRCUS01 | 30-08-2024 18:21:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreChair office (v2),revolving chair (v3),classroom desking and seating (v2),classroom desking and sea
Read more
of your Industry type