Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.276/24 Vettinary Dispensary Maintanence Work
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.276/24 Vettinary Dispensary Maintanence Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/09/AE/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060290 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 247/25 kathirakkod thodu rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.120/25 kolappuram road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.30/25 thadathikkund road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.123/25 thottumukham ponnunniyarkkavu road rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.123/25 thottumukham ponnunniyarkkavu road rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 115/25 kooriyattappadi sc road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Read moreof your Industry type