Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiruppur Corporation Formation Of Bt Surface At Kns Garden Main Road 032058 R5247 L 763.00m W 5.00m In Ward No.58.
|
| Description |
Formation Of Bt Surface At Kns Garden Main Road 032058 R5247 L 763.00m W 5.00m In Ward No.58.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_386408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1 / 5858 / 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruppur City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tiruppur corporation_formation of bt road
Formation of bt surface at kannan cottage to&#x0d rangegoundanpalayam ittery road and&#x0d rangegoundanpalayam burial ground road in ward&#x0d no 59 and 60
Read moreTiruppur corporation_formation of bt surface road at anaipalayam 3rd street in ward no.37.
Formation of bt surface road at anaipalayam 3rd street in ward no.37.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_gf_z3_construction of storm water drain at kns garden main road in ward no. 48.
Construction of storm water drain at kns garden main road in ward no. 48.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_nnt 2022-23_restoration of bt surface at mangalam road, venus garden (032038r8190) in ward no.38.
Restoration of bt surface at mangalam road, venus garden (032038r8190) in ward no.38.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_restoration of bt surface at maha vishnu nagar 1st street e w in ward 15
Restoration of bt surface at maha vishnu nagar 1st street e w in ward 15
Read moreTiruppur corporation_z4_restoration of bt surface at k.s.s garden road in ward no.38. (namakku naame thittam 2023-24)
Restoration of bt surface at k.s.s garden road in ward no.38. (namakku naame thittam 2023-24)
Read moreTiruppur city municipal corporation formaction of bt surface at gandhi nagar
Formaction of bt surface at gandhi nagar&#x0d extension in ward no 05 and sathya colony cross&#x0d street oht opp in ward no 02
Read moreTiruppur corporation_z1_formation of bt surface road at senthil nagar in ward no.26.
Formation of bt surface road at senthil nagar in ward no.26.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_z1_restoration of bt surface at madeswaran koil street in ward no.09.
Restoration of bt surface at madeswaran koil street in ward no.09.
Read moreof your Industry type