Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chichtola Binzali Road Odr No. 74 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chichtola Binzali Road Odr No. 74 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/38 1 st.call of LCS 38/11 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870794 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to markakhanda bharritolal maramjob road odr 82 km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to markakhanda bharritolal maramjob road odr 82 km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of ramatola managad road vr 89 in km 0/00 to 0/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreKawarabandh-binzali-kholgad- nanvha-amgaon kh. road odr-74
Construction of kawarabandh-binzali-kholgad-nanvha-amgaon kh. road odr-74 ch.0.00 to 4.00 and 4.500 to 5.500, tah.-salekasa, distt.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Construction of warkaritola kotra road vr 145 in km 0/500 to 1/00 taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type