Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Eakub Ali To Sahabuddin Molla San V Under Kashirampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gram Panchayat Activity Id 109254438 Fy 25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Eakub Ali To Sahabuddin Molla San V Under Kashirampur Mouza Banganagar 1 Gram Panchayat Activity Id 109254438 Fy 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANGA-1GP/ETENDER/25-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashirampur Mouza under Banganagar 1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009807 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Read moreSinking of dwp tubewell near the utter para jame masjit san vi under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109179126 fy 25 26
Sinking of dwp tubewell near the utter para jame masjit san vi under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109179126 fy 25 26
Read moreSinking of dwp tubewell near the house of swasan kali mandir san i under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109178772 fy 25 26
Sinking of dwp tubewell near the house of swasan kali mandir san i under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109178772 fy 25 26
Read moreSanitation related work community hall mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 115086233 fy 25 26
Sanitation related work community hall mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 115086233 fy 25 26
Read moreUpgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Upgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Read moreConstruction of cycle shed in front of gp office mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 97465315 fy 24 25
Construction of cycle shed in front of gp office mouza ghanasyampur under banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 97465315 fy 24 25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Construction of cc road from rahamatulla ration shop to barkantala san x under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat act id 109254384 fy 25 26
Read moreConstruction of road from jasho turi to rahaman ali house at san-xviii, activity id- 97996482
Construction of road from jasho turi to rahaman ali house at san-xviii, activity id- 97996482
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from majherhat jamat ali molla house to nuro molla house san vi
Construction of concrete drain from majherhat jamat ali molla house to nuro molla house san vi
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Read moreof your Industry type