Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Safe (Non Tool Resistant),Storage Cum Filing Cabinet,Movable File Storage System (Compactor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5172050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA STORES | Make : NA Model : SE-SF-0076 | 22-09-2024 22:15:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : SE-SF-0076 | 21-09-2024 21:06:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shree Ganpati Stores | Make : NA Model : SE-SF-0076 | 23-09-2024 02:57:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |