Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainage Work On Khai To Kankalmal Road Vr 114 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainage Work On Khai To Kankalmal Road Vr 114 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1116622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.56 for 2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akkalkuwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949992 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of kankalmal to patilpada road (vr-4) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of kankalmal to patilpada road (vr-4) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of talawpada pimpalkhuta road vr-79 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of talawpada pimpalkhuta road vr-79 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of urmilamal to veli road vr-16 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of urmilamal to veli road vr-16 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type