Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 19 To Koilivihir To Kankalmal Road (Vr 114) Km.5/00 To 9/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 19 To Koilivihir To Kankalmal Road (Vr 114) Km.5/00 To 9/00 Tal.Akkalkuwa Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927793_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to odr-19 to koilivihir to kankalmal road (vr-114) km.5/00 to 9/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to odr-19 to koilivihir to patilpada kankalmal road vr-114 km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to odr-19 to koilivihir to patilpada kankalmal road vr-114 km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Construction of drainage work on khai to kankalmal road vr-114 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of kankalmal to patilpada road (vr-4) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of kankalmal to patilpada road (vr-4) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to koyalivihir kolvimal to kankalmal road km.0/00 to 4/00 vr-4 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kovlimal to kankalmal raod km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of odr-68 to ohawa kothali to sarapanchpada road km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of odr-68 to ohawa kothali to sarapanchpada road km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement of nh753b to jamali khatwani km.0/00 to 3/00 (vr-29) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of nh753b to jamali khatwani km.0/00 to 3/00 (vr-29) tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-4 to kolavi ankushvihar to khatwani road vr-30 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement to vr-4 to kolavi ankushvihar to khatwani road vr-30 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type