Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Mpls Connectivity Between Jharkhand State Data Centre, Ranchi And Uidai Data Centres And Router Management
|
| Description |
Rfp For Mpls Connectivity Between Jharkhand State Data Centre, Ranchi And Uidai Data Centres And Router Management&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | IT Dept | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IT_100338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ASA/MPLS/1/2025-UID/001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134744 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for mpls connectivity between jharkhand state data centre, ranchi and uidai data centres and router management
Rfp for mpls connectivity between jharkhand state data centre, ranchi and uidai data centres and router management
Read moreRfp for mpls connectivity between jharkhand state data centre ranchi and uidai data centres and router management
Rfp for mpls connectivity between jharkhand state data centre ranchi and uidai data centres and router management
Read moreRfp for selection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Rfp for selection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Read moreSelection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Selection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Read moreSelection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Selection of si for supply, installation, integration, commissioning and sla maintenance of mpls vpn links with router/ converter for connectivity requirement of uidai through dit, government of maharashtra
Read moreMpls leased line connectivity at 04 locations of hurl and sap data centre.
Mpls leased line connectivity at 04 locations of hurl and sap data centre.
Read moreRfp for supply of h2s vials at ranchi for water quality surveillance in rural areas of ranchi zone, jharkhand
Rfp for supply of h2s vials at ranchi for water quality surveillance in rural areas of ranchi zone, jharkhand
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of network bandwidth service provider (nbsp) for provisioning of mpls and internet connectivity at scada control centres, data recovery centre, 33/11 kv substations, and other associated locations
Request for proposal (rfp) &#x0d for selection of network bandwidth service provider (nbsp) for provisioning of mpls and internet connectivity at scada control centres, data recovery centre, 33/11 kv substations, and other associated locations
Read moreGeneral security work at state data-cum-training centre-dhurwa, ranchi, irrigation colony near dhurwa dam, ranchi
General security work at state data-cum-training centre-dhurwa, ranchi, irrigation colony near dhurwa dam, ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type