Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Bus Stand Footing,Plinth Beam At Kathivakkam In Division 02,Unit 01,Zone 01 Under Mla Fund
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Bus Stand Footing,Plinth Beam At Kathivakkam In Division 02,Unit 01,Zone 01 Under Mla Fund
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_520141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B4/4809/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=618964 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProviding road and driveway at kathivakkam bus depot in div 2, unit 1 zone 1 under mla fund
Providing road and driveway at kathivakkam bus depot in div 2, unit 1 zone 1 under mla fund
Read moreGeneral fund - dismantling of existing cc flooring for column footing at bus stand in palladam municipality
General fund - dismantling of existing cc flooring for column footing at bus stand in palladam municipality
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, time keeper room at kathivakkam bus depot in div 2, unit 1, zone 1 under mla fund
Construction of compound wall, time keeper room at kathivakkam bus depot in div 2, unit 1, zone 1 under mla fund
Read moreGeneral fund - retender - dismantling of existing cc flooring for column footing at bus stand in palladam municipality
General fund - retender - dismantling of existing cc flooring for column footing at bus stand in palladam municipality
Read moreMla fund 2022-23 construction of bus shelter at opposite of bus stand in authoor town panchayat
Mla fund 2022-23 - construction of bus shelter at opposite of bus stand in authoor town panchayat
Read moreMla fund construction of new bus shelter
Construction of new bus shelter at kottakarai in gummidipoondi town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type