Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services For Emission Testing Stack & Noise Emission Testing Of 16 Nos Dg Sets Ins
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SJVN Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6167591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreCustom bid for services - for emission testing stack and noise emission testing of 16 nos dg sets i
Read more
Dg stack emission monitoring and testing,ambient air monitoring,noise level monitoring dg,drinking
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - stack emission testing of dg sets; dg sets; annual main
Read more
Ambient noise and stack emission monitoring for 250 kva dg set
Ambient noise and stack emission monitoring for 250 kva dg set
Read moreof your Industry type