Tender Details

About Tender

🖨️ Procurement Notice: Hp 416 A Printer Cartridge For M479fdw Printer 🖨️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hp 416 A (W2040 A) Black Printer Cartridges Compatible With The Hp Color Laser Jet Pro Mfp M479fdw Printer. 🗓️ Deadline: July 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Product Specifications, To Meet The High Quality Standards Required By The Department. Keywords: Hp 416 A Printer Cartridge, Hp Color Laser Jet Pro Mfp M479fdw, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Office Supplies Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Hp 416 A (W2040 A) Black Printer Cartridge For Hp Color Laser Jet Pro Mfp M479fdw Printer,Hp 416 A (W20
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5114638
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 03, 2024 16:22
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 774 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sanjay Gopal Jawale
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : 416a Title : HP 416A black printer cartridge 23-07-2024 23:11:29 N/A Qualified
2 APEX ENTERPRISE Make : HP MAKE Model : HP 416A Toner Cartridge ( HP Pro M454 dw) Title : HP 416A Toner Cartridge ( HP Pro M454 dw) 24-07-2024 00:01:45 N/A Qualified
3 HORIZON Make : HP Model : HP 416A TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 416A TONER Cartridge For HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer 24-07-2024 01:36:34 N/A Qualified
4 KUTCH ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge Title : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge 23-07-2024 19:10:11 N/A Qualified
5 Momai trading Make : Hp Model : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge Title : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge 23-07-2024 01:34:14 N/A Qualified
6 RITE SYSTEMS Make : Hp Model : 416 a (W2040a) black for 479 fdw Tonner Title : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge For HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer 12-07-2024 15:21:39 N/A Qualified
7 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES Make : HP Model : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge For HP Co Title : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer Cartridge For HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer 17-07-2024 11:26:54 MSE Qualified
8 SRI JAI MEDIA Make : HP Model : HP W2040A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 416A BLACK CARTRIDGE 17-07-2024 11:16:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 100350.00 Disqualified
2 APEX ENTERPRISE Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 45760.00 L1
3 Momai trading Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 82086.00 L2
4 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 96885.00 L3
5 SRI JAI MEDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 112570.00 L4
6 RITE SYSTEMS Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 113220.00 L5
7 HORIZON Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 127263.00 L6
8 KUTCH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP 416A (W2040A) BLACK Printer cartridge for HP Color LaserJet Pro MFP M479fdw Printer,HP 416A (W20 127400.00 L7
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise