Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet M208dw,Hp Laserjet Pro Mfp 4104 Fdw Printer,Hp Color Laser Mfp 178 Nw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4260635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 208DW Title : HP 208DW | 08-12-2023 20:42:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COMPUTER INDIA | Make : HP Model : M208dw Title : M208dw printer | 09-12-2023 12:56:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | INTECREW BUILDING AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : M208DW Title : HP Laserjet Printer | 14-12-2023 13:25:11 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER INDIA(MII) | Item Categories : HP LASERJET M208dw,HP LASERJET PRO MFP 4104FDW PRINTER,HP COLOR LASER MFP 178NW | 1409906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : HP LASERJET M208dw,HP LASERJET PRO MFP 4104FDW PRINTER,HP COLOR LASER MFP 178NW | 1644600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTECREW BUILDING AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : HP LASERJET M208dw,HP LASERJET PRO MFP 4104FDW PRINTER,HP COLOR LASER MFP 178NW | 1794780.00 | L3 |