Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H O Niyoti Saha To The H O Balaram Saha At 12 123 Id 71687417/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Untide
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H O Niyoti Saha To The H O Balaram Saha At 12 123 Id 71687417/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Untide
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568212_8 |
|
Reference Number |
BANCHUKAMARI-02/enit//2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5724 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of pccroad ranjitoraon houseto the h/oraju oraonat part 12/125 id-71789024/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pccroad ranjitoraon houseto the h/oraju oraonat part 12/125 id-71789024/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreconstruction of cc road from the h o madhab oraon to the h o niranjan roy at 12 109 110 id-71792292/xvfc/2023-24fund untide
construction of cc road from the h o madhab oraon to the h o niranjan roy at 12 109 110 id-71792292/xvfc/2023-24fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of pccroad paresh biswas to ranjit roy part 12/124 id-71788591/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pccroad paresh biswas to ranjit roy part 12/124 id-71788591/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConst. of c. c road from the main road to h/o balaram bera . activity id-67673437
Const. of c. c road from the main road to h/o balaram bera . activity id-67673437
Read moreConstruction of cc road and pwall from the h/o subhash sarkar towards h/o gopal ghosh and sankar banik towards the h/o babu banik h/o jiban saha towards the h/o swapan saha and h/o pradip roy towards the h/o end please nit for details
Construction of cc road and pwall from the h/o subhash sarkar towards h/o gopal ghosh and sankar banik towards the h/o babu banik h/o jiban saha towards the h/o swapan saha and h/o pradip roy towards the h/o end please nit for details
Read moreof your Industry type