Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pccroad Ranjitoraon Houseto The H/Oraju Oraonat Part 12/125 Id 71789024/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Untide
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pccroad Ranjitoraon Houseto The H/Oraju Oraonat Part 12/125 Id 71789024/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Untide
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568212_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BANCHUKAMARI-02/enit//2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pccroad paresh biswas to ranjit roy part 12/124 id-71788591/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pccroad paresh biswas to ranjit roy part 12/124 id-71788591/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o niyoti saha to the h o balaram saha at 12 123 id-71687417/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the h o niyoti saha to the h o balaram saha at 12 123 id-71687417/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreconstruction of cc road from the h o madhab oraon to the h o niranjan roy at 12 109 110 id-71792292/xvfc/2023-24fund untide
construction of cc road from the h o madhab oraon to the h o niranjan roy at 12 109 110 id-71792292/xvfc/2023-24fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreRenovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Renovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Read moreConstruction of concretedrain fromthe l/o harendra barman to the l/o kadir asur at 12/128 id-71654661/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Construction of concretedrain fromthe l/o harendra barman to the l/o kadir asur at 12/128 id-71654661/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from from the l/o puran rabhato the l/ojatra rabhaat 12/112 id-71661141/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Construction of cc drain from from the l/o puran rabhato the l/ojatra rabhaat 12/112 id-71661141/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Read moreof your Industry type