Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Opportunity: Construction Of Toilet And Latrine Facilities 🚽🚿 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Toilet And Latrine Facilities With Running Water Near The Phe Water Tank At Sansad Ix, Under Palashipara Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 89067504. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 5000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Project Completion, Adhering To The Guidelines Set Forth In The Ppgp Framework. Keywords: Construction, Toilet And Latrine Facilities, Running Water, Zilla Parishad, Ppgp, Activity Code 89067504, Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Toilet And Latrine With Running Water Facility Near Phe Water Tank At Sansad Ix Under Ppgp, Activity Code 89067504
|
| Description |
Const Of Toilet And&Amp#X0d
Latrine With Running&Amp#X0d
Water Facility Near&Amp#X0d
Phe Water Tank At&Amp#X0d
Sansad Ix Under Ppgp, Activity Code 89067504&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15THCFC/PPGP/2024-25/TIED SL NO-02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538180 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of toilet and latrine with running water facility at eidgaha at sansad xx under ppgp,activity code-89066507
Const of toilet and latrine with running water facility at eidgaha at sansad xx under ppgp,activity code-89066507
Read moreConst of toilet and latrine with running water facility at jana kalyan sangha at sansad xviii under ppgp,activity code-89066424
Const of toilet and&#x0d latrine with running&#x0d water facility at jana kalyan sangha at sansad xviii under ppgp,activity code-89066424&#x0d
Read moreConst of toilet and latrine with running water facility at eidgaha,sansad -iv under palashipara gp,activity code-89160003
Const of toilet and latrine with running water&#x0d facility at eidgaha,sansad&#x0d -iv under palashipara gp,activity code-89160003&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of latrine and toilet with running water facility at daspara ssk at dhawrapara sansad-iv, activity code-109736353
Construction of latrine and toilet with&#x0d running water facility at daspara ssk at&#x0d dhawrapara sansad-iv, activity code-109736353&#x0d
Read moreConst of toilet and latrine with running water facility at suryasen club ground at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-89067548
Const of toilet and latrine&#x0d with running water facility&#x0d at suryasen club ground at bijoynagar,sansad-iii,activity code-89067548&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of hot and cool water atm at sansad-iii under ppgp activity code-89026259
Installation of hot and cool water atm at sansad-iii under ppgp activity code-89026259
Read moreConst of concrete road from battala to shibendranath sarkar via ramu sarkar at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045111
Const of concrete road from battala to shibendranath sarkar via ramu sarkar at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045111
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta to malay guin to bulbuli mistri at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045263
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta to malay guin to bulbuli mistri at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045263&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet and latrine with plumbing water facility near labangolapara kalitala sansad no - xv,activity code-108708827
Construction of toilet and latrine with plumbing water facility near labangolapara kalitala sansad no- xv,activity code-108708827
Read moreInstallation of water atm hot and cool with vessel at sansad-xi under ppgp,activity code-89451736
Installation of water atm hot and cool with vessel at sansad-xi under ppgp,activity code-89451736
Read moreof your Industry type