Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Albumin Kit C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests,Total Protein Kit C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests,Alkaline Phospatase C11
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4192934
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 13, 2023 16:11
End Date
Expired 24/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISESMEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dipti Vasudeo Shringare
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MEDEQUIP ENTERPRISES - 07-12-2023 18:20:24 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ALBUMIN KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1232.000
TOTAL PROTEIN KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1584.000
Alkaline Phospatase C111 ALP kit Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3906.000
Alanine aminotransferase SGPT Kit Pack 2 100 tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1518.000
Cobas C111 Roche Aspartate aminotransferase SGOT Kit Pack 2 100 tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1518.000
BILIRUBIN DIRECT KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 2580.000
UREA OR BUN KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1850.000
BILIRUBIN TOTAL KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 2188.000
CREATININE JAFFE KIT C 111 Pack 2 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 4150.000
MICROALBUMIN C111 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 14426.000
CRP 2 x 100 Tests NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 32364.000
C f a s Plain Calibarator NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 2388.000
CFAS PUC CALIBRATORS NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 2890.000
C f a s Proteins Calibarator NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3316.000
Wright Giemsa stain 250ml NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 894.000
Lamp Halogen 12V per 20W Assy NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 23634.000
chimneys Black plus white NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 957200.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise