Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2786 0599 9934 Bushing Over Single,2786 0199 9916 Sleeve Salvage Liner,2576 3340 7801 Sealing Ring,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5649101
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 26, 2024 16:07
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE - 07-12-2024 19:10:57 MSE Qualified
2 DEY TRADERS - 07-12-2024 19:46:49 MSE Qualified
3 PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY - 07-12-2024 18:10:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 2786-0599-9934 Bushing Over Single,2786-0199-9916 Sleeve Salvage Liner,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring, 9792.00 L1
2 DEVIJOY MUKHERJEE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 2786-0599-9934 Bushing Over Single,2786-0199-9916 Sleeve Salvage Liner,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring, 10590.00 L2
3 DEY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 2786-0599-9934 Bushing Over Single,2786-0199-9916 Sleeve Salvage Liner,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring, 11380.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise