Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2641 8240 0129 Wheel Box Wiper,2576 3340 7801 Sealing Ring,B 8312166 Nylon Hose,2573 2910 0160 Mast
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5322686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 13-09-2024 11:17:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | - | 13-09-2024 11:29:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tech Junction | - | 13-09-2024 11:11:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tech Junction(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2641-8240-0129 Wheel Box Wiper,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring,B-8312166 Nylon Hose,2573-2910-0160 Mast | 4145.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.P Resolution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 2641-8240-0129 Wheel Box Wiper,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring,B-8312166 Nylon Hose,2573-2910-0160 Mast | 4204.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 2641-8240-0129 Wheel Box Wiper,2576-3340-7801 Sealing Ring,B-8312166 Nylon Hose,2573-2910-0160 Mast | 4242.00 | L3 |