Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lining Of Watercourse At Outlet Rd 64600/R Shekhupura Disty. (Extension Work)
|
| Description |
Lining Of Watercourse At Outlet Rd 64600/R Shekhupura Disty. (Extension Work)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_397623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F7D0E867 919B 490E BD24 981BF123D437387CAD |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 4180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANGU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473959 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemodeling / rehabilitation for lining of watercourse at outlet rd 64000/r shekhupura disty.
Remodeling / rehabilitation for lining of watercourse at outlet rd 64000/r shekhupura disty.
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 32300/r gudha disty. (extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 32300/r gudha disty. (extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 30500/r banmandori disty. (extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 30500/r banmandori disty. (extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 38055/r gudha disty.(extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 38055/r gudha disty.(extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty.(extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 7950-r sukhchain disty (extension u.g.p.l.)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 7950-r sukhchain disty (extension u.g.p.l.)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty. (extension work). (re-tender)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 26350/r kewal disty. (extension work). (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type