Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Negun Paschim Para School Negun Gp Mouza Negun Jl No 117 Lr Plot No 2409 Under Mongalkote Panchayet Samity Under Sed Fund.
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Negun Paschim Para School Negun Gp Mouza Negun Jl No 117 Lr Plot No 2409 Under Mongalkote Panchayet Samity Under Sed Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Mkt/42/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mongalkote Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750998 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Construction of community hall at purba khilkapur gp (opposite to g.p office) jl no. 04, lr plot no. 1770, mouza- khilkapur under barasat-i panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Construction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Construction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Read moreConstruction cc road from jiten bag to felu dolai at chandur paschim jl no 262, plot-1161-382, lenght-300ft width- 6ftunder manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2025-2026 id-apas/01/232/294/0001 (apas fund)
Construction cc road from jiten bag to felu dolai at chandur paschim jl no 262, plot-1161-382, lenght-300ft width- 6ftunder manoharpur-ii gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samiti 2025-2026 id-apas/01/232/294/0001 (apas fund)
Read moreEstimate for construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 r s and lr dag no 214 215 and 216 532 lr khatian no 655 656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Estimate for construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 r s and lr dag no 214 215 and 216 532 lr khatian no 655 656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of rcc high drain at nunhanda paschim near land of jaydeb pradhan,aap sl. no.34, 2024-25, mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 2558.activity code-97918740
Construction of rcc high drain at nunhanda paschim near land of jaydeb pradhan,aap sl. no.34, 2024-25, mouza- nunhanda, jl no-117,plot no- 2558.activity code-97918740
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank pipe lines suchitra dinda land, mouza- jalpai, jl no-70, plot-6739, kh no- 15211 in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Installation of submersible pump with overhead tank pipe lines suchitra dinda land, mouza- jalpai, jl no-70, plot-6739, kh no- 15211 in sitalpur paschim gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chakhaibat uttarpara (jl no -61,plot no-209) to baragarya main road (jl no-60.plot no-23) within golgram gram panchayet under debra panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipu.road length-1.690 km
Construction of concrete road from chakhaibat uttarpara (jl no -61,plot no-209) to baragarya main road (jl no-60.plot no-23) within golgram gram panchayet under debra panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipu.road length-1.690 km
Read moreRenovation of laksha khal from boalia batitaki to laksha prem bazar,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- boalia batitaki, moglanichak, laksha prem bazar, gp-debhog, jl no- 117, 105, 121, lat-22.230397n, 22.212365n, long- 87.583540e, 87.
Renovation of laksha khal from boalia batitaki to laksha prem bazar,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- boalia batitaki, moglanichak, laksha prem bazar, gp-debhog, jl no- 117, 105, 121, lat-22.230397n, 22.212365n, long- 87.583540e, 87.
Read moreConstruction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 rs lr dag no 214 215 216 532 l.r khatian no 655,656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Construction of proposed b g 2 community cum marriage hall at mouza sadarpur jl no 32 rs lr dag no 214 215 216 532 l.r khatian no 655,656 district north 24 parganas ps duttapukur under ichhapur nilgunj gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type