Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Pump With Pipe Line At Bhitarchak, G.P. Chakmakrampur, J.L. No. 394, Plot. No. 2016 Of Kharagpur Ii Ps In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur.68565686. 15th Cfc 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Submersible Pump With Pipe Line At Bhitarchak, G.P. Chakmakrampur, J.L. No. 394, Plot. No. 2016 Of Kharagpur Ii Ps In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur.68565686. 15th Cfc 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-460/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391234 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Submersible pump with pipe line at palgeria, g.p. -chakmakrampur, j.l. no. 394, plot. no. 396 under kharagpur-ii ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24.
Submersible pump with pipe line at palgeria, g.p. -chakmakrampur, j.l. no. 394, plot. no. 396 under kharagpur-ii ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza -chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Installation of high mast light near chakmakrampur high school, gp - chakmakrampur, mouza - chakmakrampur, jl no 394, plot no 31,33/8780 within kharagpur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) 66437942
Read moreRe-excavation of chakmakrampur pond wht block kharagpur-ii, mouza chakmakrampur, j.l.no. 394, plot no. 1400,1405, 1407
Re-excavation of chakmakrampur pond wht block kharagpur-ii, mouza chakmakrampur, j.l.no. 394, plot no. 1400,1405, 1407
Read moreConstruction concrete road from riyajuddin house to bhitarchak masjid within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction concrete road from riyajuddin house to bhitarchak masjid within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside the pond of mawa sasan kali mandir at chakmakrampur gp, barachu mouza , kharagpur-ii ps, jl no. 433, plot no. 128/409, 128/410, in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc.
Construction of guard wall beside the pond of mawa sasan kali mandir at chakmakrampur gp, barachu mouza , kharagpur-ii ps, jl no. 433, plot no. 128/409, 128/410, in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc.
Read moreCommunity toilet with submarsible pump at antra saradamoni balika vidyalaya of chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code-68651369)
Community toilet with submarsible pump at antra saradamoni balika vidyalaya of chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code-68651369)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreExcavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l - 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.sl01
Excavation of raikelgeria water harvesting structure , mouza- raikelgeria, j.l- 156, plot no.- 159, khatian no.- 21/1, block- kharagpur-i, dist- paschim medinipur. under ada, sc, medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type