Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Naurangiya Hata Gauri Bazar Rudrapur Road Sh 111 (Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Change 85.190 To 101.190) In Dist Deoria
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Naurangiya Hata Gauri Bazar Rudrapur Road Sh 111 (Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Change 85.190 To 101.190) In Dist Deoria
Organisation Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEGKP_1103618_1
Reference
Number
4753/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 20.12.2025
Tender Fee 2720
EMD 52.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Deoria
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035581

Start Date January 03, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2026

Expired 230 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.