Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Devtaha Kuti Link Road From Hata Gauri Bazar Km 34 In District Deoria
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Devtaha Kuti Link Road From Hata Gauri Bazar Km 34 In District Deoria
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1016926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1082/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 25.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 21.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1833887 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of devthaan kuti link road (odr) (length 6.200 km) from km 34 of hata gauri bazar in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of devthaan kuti link road (odr) (length 6.200 km) from km 34 of hata gauri bazar in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of of karamaha link road from gauri bazar hata marg km 36 in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of of karamaha link road from gauri bazar hata marg km 36 in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of karmaha road (odr) (length-5.00 km) from km 36 of gauri bazar hata road in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of karmaha road (odr) (length-5.00 km) from km 36 of gauri bazar hata road in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of naurangiya hata gauri bazar rudrapur road sh-111 (two lanes with paved shoulder from change 85.190 to 101.190) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of naurangiya hata gauri bazar rudrapur road sh-111 (two lanes with paved shoulder from change 85.190 to 101.190) in dist deoria
Read moreConst. of homeopathy dispensary ram lakshan gauri bazar, district-deoria
As per tender document
Read moreDevelopment of shiv temple village pathrahat vikas khand gauri bazar, district-deoria
As per tender document
Read moreDevelopment of shiv temple village pathrahat vikas khand gauri bazar, district-deoria
As per tender document
Read moreRenewal work of hata gauri to banhaitatola link road via mastodar
Renewal work of hata gauri to banhaitatola link road via mastodar
Read moreDeoria hata parsona pitch road se mundera tiwari link road
Deoria hata parsona pitch road se mundera tiwari link road
Read moreof your Industry type