Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Driven Plate Clutch,Cover Assy Pressure Plate,Wabco Clutch Booster,Feed Pump,Water Separetor,Dual B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3584869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 19:08:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 20-06-2023 19:12:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 19:15:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Driven Plate clutch,cover Assy pressure Plate,Wabco Clutch Booster,Feed Pump,water Separetor,Dual B | 63352.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : Driven Plate clutch,cover Assy pressure Plate,Wabco Clutch Booster,Feed Pump,water Separetor,Dual B | 65680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Driven Plate clutch,cover Assy pressure Plate,Wabco Clutch Booster,Feed Pump,water Separetor,Dual B | 66706.00 | L3 |