Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Canon Lbp 2900 B Printer Canon 303 Ts,Hp Laser Jet Mfp M1136 Hp 88 A,Hp Laser Jet P2035 Printer Hp Las
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4366969
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 02, 2024 17:21
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ambay Enterprises - 24-01-2024 18:59:08 MSE Disqualified
2 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 06-01-2024 15:43:51 MSE Qualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 20:18:08 MSE Qualified
4 Divine Enterprises - 23-01-2024 16:33:37 MSE Qualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-01-2024 17:52:09 MSE Qualified
6 J.J.AGENCIES - 23-01-2024 16:37:27 MSE Qualified
7 JALARAM TREDARS - 22-01-2024 16:05:32 MSE Qualified
8 MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION - 23-01-2024 12:58:37 MSE Qualified
9 MANAKKIL ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 16:18:36 MSE Qualified
10 Morning Star Agencies - 23-01-2024 16:44:44 MSE Qualified
11 RK ENTERPRISES - 23-01-2024 14:50:37 MSE Qualified
12 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 03-01-2024 14:50:28 MSE Qualified
13 SHARP GARUDA FARM EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-01-2024 11:07:10 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise