Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 500 Mt Of Butter Plus Or Minus 25 Percent To Meet Out Immediate Requirement For Tcmpf Ltd.
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 500 Mt Of Butter Plus Or Minus 25 Percent To Meet Out Immediate Requirement For Tcmpf Ltd.
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Co-op Milk Producers Federation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TCMPF_534329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1141/K5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=636046 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 34,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of bengal gram powder to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 35,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of cashew nuts of grade w 320 to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Purchase of 1,20,00,000 nos. plus or minus 25 percent of wooden ice cream stick with hot stamp aavin logo to meet out one year requirement to products dairy, ambattur
Read morePurchase of 19,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of printed laminated film roll for packing three varieties of kulfi bar to meet out one year requirement to madurai ice cream plant, madurai
Purchase of 19,000 kgs. plus or minus 25 percent of printed laminated film roll for packing three varieties of kulfi bar to meet out one year requirement to madurai ice cream plant, madurai
Read moreSmd1500pf plus or minus 5 percent 50v 0603 p.no.c0603h152j5gactu,smd100uf plus or minus 20 percent
Read more
Purchase of 1,05,00,000 nos of 200ml pet bottle with lid for butter milk with recycle symbol to meet out two requirement to federation
Purchase of 1,05,00,000 nos of 200ml pet bottle with lid for butter milk with recycle symbol to meet out two requirement to federation
Read morePurchase of 5 ply corrugated secondary carton for packing 20 kg butter to meet out one year requirement to dairy cum powder plant, thiruvannamalai
Purchase of 5 ply corrugated secondary carton for packing 20 kg butter to meet out one year requirement to dairy cum powder plant, thiruvannamalai
Read moreCoil magnet 1033 (plus/minus) 5 percent ohms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type