Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plug Top,Plug Top One,Led Bulb,Three Watt Led Bulb,Led Tubelight,Driver,Capacitor,Water Heater,Exha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kabir Engineering solution(MII) | Item Categories : plug top,plug top one,led bulb,three watt led bulb,led tubelight,driver,capacitor,water heater,exha | 1029010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AK Marketing (MII) | Item Categories : plug top,plug top one,led bulb,three watt led bulb,led tubelight,driver,capacitor,water heater,exha | 1033325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinod Patel (MII) | Item Categories : plug top,plug top one,led bulb,three watt led bulb,led tubelight,driver,capacitor,water heater,exha | 1420286.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Plug top,plug top one,led bulb,three watt led bulb,led tubelight,driver,capacitor,water heater,exha
Read more
Plug top,plug top one,led bulb,three watt led bulb,led tubelight,driver,capacitor,water heater,exha
Read more
Led tublight,led bulb,switch,switch,socket,socket,top,top,led tubelight set,holder button,tubelight
Read more
Led torch,led bulb 9 watt,wire roll bundle,led tubelight,led bulb 15 watt,led lamp 18 watt,100w wat
Read more
Led buld 7 watt,led bulb 5 watt,led tubelight 40 watt,mcb 32a,mcb 10a,mcb 20,male female plug,bad s
Read more
Led driver,rcd,rcd,junction box,bulb holder,led bulb,capacitor,capacitor,capacitor,call bell,casing
Read more
Led tubelight,led tubelight,led tubelight,inverter led bulb,tubelight rod,tubelight rod,electric ta
Read more
Charging led tube,led tube 20 watt,led bulb 9 watt,flood light 50 watt,fan capacitor,fan capacitor,
Read more
of your Industry type