Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ranjit Gorai House Towards Bapi Ganguli House Activity Code 89440131, Village Loharpara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ranjit Gorai House Towards Bapi Ganguli House Activity Code 89440131, Village Loharpara
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-08/24-25, Memo-461/BGP/24 Dt-05.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1955 |
| EMD | 3910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Loharpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730400 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road from chaina mallik house to partha ghosh house via bapi ganguli house to end of math of loharpara booth.
Concrete road from chaina mallik house to partha ghosh house via bapi ganguli house to end of math of loharpara booth.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bapi gorai house to sukumar sutradhar house at shyamdaspur
Construction of cc drain from bapi gorai house to sukumar sutradhar house at shyamdaspur
Read moreConstrution of concrete road from becha kundu house towards bapi pan house at kaiti purba sansad ( activity code - 110944620)
Constrution of concrete road from becha kundu house towards bapi pan house at kaiti purba sansad ( activity code - 110944620) &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards ananda panda land at vagara village (activity code- 67700785)
Construction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards ananda panda land at vagara village (activity code- 67700785)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards karuna panda land mouza dighi gp baharamuri activity code- 96557163
Construction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards karuna panda land mouza dighi gp baharamuri activity code- 96557163
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from prokash mondal house to asutosh ganguli house at kutirdanga (activity code-70937822)
Construction of cover drain from prokash mondal house to asutosh ganguli house at kutirdanga (activity code-70937822)
Read moreConstrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -68453512)
Constrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur ( activity code -68453512)
Read moreConstrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur activity code -68453512
Constrution of road from bapi mukherjee house to vola dawn house at chaitanyapur activity code -68453512
Read moreConstruction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Construction of cc road from krishnapada mondal house towards nishikanta sarkar house at majhdia (activity code- 60711611)
Read moreCc road at baradhara kandan hembram hpuse to towards mangal hembram house.(activity code-40172083)
Cc road at baradhara kandan hembram hpuse to towards mangal hembram house.(activity code-40172083)
Read moreof your Industry type