Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creating Water Bos In Village Pond Garhi From Satnali Feeder By Laying Pressurized Hdpe Pipeline For Releasing Excess Flood Water Of Satnali Feeder For Recharging And Irrigation Purpose
|
| Description |
Creating Water Bos In Village Pond Garhi From Satnali Feeder By Laying Pressurized Hdpe Pipeline For Releasing Excess Flood Water Of Satnali Feeder For Recharging And Irrigation Purpose
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_439762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202560A246B6 EF36 4855 A487 ED0C8F7E9F85140IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 6.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517120 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying hdpe pressurized pipeline for filling village pond rampura from km. 5.780/r of rampura sub minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Laying hdpe pressurized pipeline for filling village pond rampura from km. 5.780/r of rampura sub minor for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (ateli constituency) (under atal bhujal yojana)
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur for recharging ground water table
Laying pressurized pipeline for filling ancient talab thana from km. 8.280/r of hassanpur disty. and extension of pressurized pipeline from existing pipeline of village kultajpur for filling neemwali pond kultajpur for recharging ground water table
Read moreProviding 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreProviding 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreClearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Clearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Read moreClearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Clearance of flood water of village majra d through pressurized pipe line out falling into loharu feeder at rd 32953-r
Read moreProviding 300mm hdpe pipe to removal of excess water and other improvements at 86th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing 300mm hdpe pipe to removal of excess water and other improvements at 86th street, ashok nagar in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Laying pressurized pipeline from extension dhokhera pond pipeline to phoosa ki johri (village-saidalipur) including construction of inlet khurra for recharging ground water table and providing irrigation facilities (nangal constituency)
Read moreProviding 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar (from chainage 101m to 200m) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar (from chainage 101m to 200m) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreProviding 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar (from chainage 201m to 300m) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing 300mm hdpe pipe line for excess water removal at 92nd street, ashok nagar (from chainage 201m to 300m) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type