Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 30 Mva 45 Mva And 3.15 Mva Spare Power Transformers And Carry Out Ancillary Allied Works At Tembhu Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage 1 A 1 B And 2
|
| Description |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 30 Mva 45 Mva And 3.15 Mva Spare Power Transformers And Carry Out Ancillary Allied Works At Tembhu Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage 1 A 1 B And 2
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MHEPM_1028773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-2024 (Sr. No.1) |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 6.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tembhu LIS Stage ST 1 to 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889216 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, erection, testing, and commissioning of 30 mva, 45 mva spare power transformers and carry out ancillary allied works at tembhu lift irrigation scheme stage 1a and 1b.
Design, supply, erection, testing, and commissioning of 30 mva, 45 mva spare power transformers and carry out ancillary allied works at tembhu lift irrigation scheme stage 1a and 1b.
Read moreTlip repairs maintenance operation and supplying manpower and ancillary work of electrical mechanical and civil part at tembhu pumphouse stgae 1a 1b stage 2 3 4 and 5 visapur lift irrigation scheme stage 1a 1b 2 and 3 pundi lift irrigation stage 1a
Tlip repairs maintenance operation and supplying manpower and ancillary work of electrical mechanical and civil part at tembhu pumphouse stgae 1a 1b stage 2 3 4 and 5 visapur lift irrigation scheme stage 1a 1b 2 and 3 pundi lift irrigation stage 1a
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv, 3.15 mva power transformers
Supply of 33/11 kv, 3.15 mva power transformers as per technical specification of tn-2100
Read moreSupply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformers
Supply of 33/11 kv 3.15 mva power transformers as per specification of tn-1817
Read moreRepair of damaged failed 33_11 kv 3.15 mva, 5.0 mva and 8.0 mva 33_11 kv power transformers
Repair of damaged failed 33_11 kv 3.15 mva, 5.0 mva and 8.0 mva 33_11 kv power transformers
Read moreReconditioning and testing of 33/11 kv power transformers (3.15 mva to 8 mva ratings)
Reconditioning and testing of 33/11 kv power transformers (3.15 mva to 8 mva ratings)
Read moreRepairing and testing of bgp failed 33/11kv 3.15 mva power transformers
Repairing and testing of bgp failed 33/11kv &#x0d 3.15 mva power transformers&#x0d
Read moreRepair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva tyo 8.0 mva
Repair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva tyo 8.0 mva
Read moreRepair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva to 8.0 mva.
Repair and testing of damaged power transformers of 33/11 kv rating from 3.15 mva to 8.0 mva
Read moreof your Industry type