Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nsn5330 720466534 Silicone Rubber Seal 55 X7 Mm For Wt Door Ins Sukanya,Nsn5330 720466569 Silico
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4029861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMI POLYMER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ami Polymer Model : Nsn5330-720466534 Title : Silicone Rubber Seal 55x7 Mm For Wt Door Ins Sukanya | 10-11-2023 15:28:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA POLYMER PRODUCTS | Make : MPP Model : MPP SILICONE RUBBER PROFILE Title : SILICONE RUBBER PROFILE | 08-11-2023 16:06:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : ranelast Model : Silicone Rubber Seal Title : Silicone Rubber Seal | 09-11-2023 16:21:47 | MSE | Evaluated |