Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp P.No 75/23 24 Cheena Sheerif House Area Road Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavaka G.P, P.No 75/23 24
Cheena Sheerif House Area Road Concrete. In
Ward 6,Rs.150000/ General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_59 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp-p.no.66/23-24- kavanakunnu colony footpath concrete in ward-5,rs.200000
-edavaka g.p- p.no.66/23 kavanakunnu colony footpath concrete in ward-5-rs.200000/general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.150/23- kunikkarachal vazhathat road retaring in ward - 19
Annual plan-edavaka g.p ,p.no.150/23- kunikkarachal vazhathat road retaring in ward - 19,rs.500000
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.84- kavanakunnu mandanikadav road concrete in ward 9,rs 250000/
Annual plan-edavaka gp-23-24,p.no.84- kavanakunnu mandanikadav road concrete in ward 9,rs 250000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no 151/23- kaithakettu anjuveyathil road re taring in ward 19
Annual plan-edavaka g.p -p.no 151/23- kaithakettu anjuveyathil road re taring in ward 19- rs.500000
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.30/23-24- aksharajyothi granthashala renovation,ward- 9,rs.300000
Annual plan-edavaka gp, p.no.30/23-24- aksharajyothi granthashala renovation,ward- 9,rs.300000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no 201/23-24- aduvadu road concreate-in ward-6,rs - 200000
Annual plan-edavaka g.p,p.no 201/23-24- aduvadu road concreate-in ward-6,rs - 200000(own)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-.p.no-196/23-24- kottiyad anganvady renovation in ward - 11,rs.200000
General-edavaka gp.p.no-196/23-24- kottiyad anganvady renovation in ward - 11,rs.200000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp--project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete in ward-2,rs.200000
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Edavaka gp pr.no 32/23-24- pallithazhe kurudan road concrete
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 92/23-24- nadukani industrial area road concrete in ward 11 rs250000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 92/23-24- nadukani industrial area road concrete in ward 11 rs250000/- (own fund)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type