Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction For 9no Of 450mm Dia Np3 Hume Pipe Culvert For Access To Plot At Msme Park Kalinga Nagar Dist Jajpur
|
| Description |
Construction For 9no Of 450mm Dia Np3 Hume Pipe Culvert For Access To Plot At Msme Park Kalinga Nagar Dist Jajpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_98691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-163/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 20234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers,Janpath, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction for 9nos. of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar,dist- jajpur
Construction for 9nos. of 450mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert for access to plot at msme park kalinga nagar,dist- jajpur
Read morePrecast rcc box culvert,precast hume pipe 450mm,precast hume pipe 600mm,cementdbag,coarse sand,crus
Read more
Precast rcc box culvert,precast hume pipe 450mm,precast hume pipe 600mm,cementdbag,coarse sand,crus
Read more
Supply of 300mm ,450mm,600mm dia 2.5 mtr np3 hume pipe for municipal council ghodadongari dist.betul
Supply of 300mm ,450mm,600mm dia 2.5 mtr np3 hume pipe for municipal council ghodadongari dist.betul
Read moreProviding and laying double row (2x13) 26 nos hume pipe culvert 1200 mm dia np3 rcc hume pipe culvert across hual road near uta more under rocp.
Providing and laying double row (2x13) 26 nos hume pipe culvert 1200 mm dia np3 rcc hume pipe culvert across hual road near uta more under rocp.
Read moreConstruction of double row 600mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert at rd 0.420km of hadapa sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreHesco bags 1200mm x 600mm x 750mm,pre cast concrete hume pipe np3 450mm int dia 250 mtr long,pre ca
Read more
Hesco bags 1200mm x 600mm x 750mm,pre cast concrete hume pipe np3 450mm int dia 250 mtr long,pre ca
Read more
Construction of 1200mm dia np3 single row hume pipe culvert at rd0.090km including construction of protection walls of kupia minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Construction of road from main road to ziarat mohalla pukhrani by way of 01 no 900 mm dia np3 hume pipe culvert, walling, pucca drain
Read moreof your Industry type