Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Racking Mechanism 1 Vyn402201 K Abb 3 3 Kv,Trolley In61890001 A Abb Sf6 Cb Hpa 12,Contact Block In532
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3871107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELECTRO MECHNICO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
13803532.44
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTRO MECHNICO PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 17:27:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MICRONOVA IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 20:20:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTACT BLOCK IN53260001 2 ABB SF6 CB | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 95600.000 |
| PARTITION BOTTEM 21584020 99 ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1831224.000 |
| RACKING MECHANISM YN1V400103 UDV1 ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 538080.000 |
| UPPER MAIN CONTACT IN26340002 M ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 992160.000 |
| FUSE LINK HRC 11KV 3A PT | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 165672.000 |
| 24 PIN PLUG FOR HPA ABB SF6 BREAKER | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 42135.000 |
| LOWER SMC PARTITION IN21580002 55 ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 2328116.400 |
| ROLLER WHEEL IN22990001 1 ABB SF6 CB | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 60180.000 |
| UPPER SMC PARTITION IN21580002 55 ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 2328116.400 |
| FIXED CONTACT 3150A SF6 ABB HPA123140C | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 1229718.240 |
| 24 POLE SOCKET ABB MAKE IN54450743 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 44220.000 |
| TROLLEY IN61890001 A ABB SF6 CB HPA 12 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 114165.000 |
| RACKING MECHANISM 1VYN402201 K ABB 3 3KV | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1494234.000 |
| STARTER FOR MOTOR FOR 3 3KV CB | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 110510.000 |
| CASTLEKEY LOCKSET 4200995886 9081 ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 435715.000 |
| BREAKER TROLLEY 1VYN401801 ND ABB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 162462.400 |
| PARTITION TOP 21584020 100 ABB 3150A | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1831224.000 |
Cb vcb 6 6kv 1250a 3p 40ka vd4 hpa abb,pole assy abb cb 3 3kv,finger contact assy abb circuit break
Read more
Tn-mm-1914 abb sf6 cb
Supply and retrofitting of 6.6kv abb make sf6 circuit breakers in 6.6kv ht switchgear main plant unit#6,ahp-stage-ii and iii at stps, suratgarh.
Read moreOverhauling/maintenance of abb make hpa/vd4 type 6.6kv sf6/vcb breaker at ntpc/sstps.
Overhauling/maintenance of abb make hpa/vd4 type 6.6kv sf6/vcb breaker at ntpc/sstps.
Read moreSf6 gas filling kit suitable for abb make 110kv cb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pole and racking mechanism of st 2 abb switchgear breaker
Procurement of pole and racking mechanism of st 2 abb switchgear breakerat ntpc sipat
Read moreIchp- complete servicing of abb make 6.6 kv, hb hpa type sf6 breakers in ht bus-5a 5b.
Ichp- complete servicing of abb make 6.6 kv, hb hpa type sf6 breakers in ht bus-5a 5b.
Read moreIchp complete servicing of abb make 6.6 kv, hb hpa type sf6 breakers in ht bus 5a 5b.
Ichp complete servicing of abb make 6.6 kv, hb hpa type sf6 breakers in ht bus 5a 5b.
Read moreof your Industry type