Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abb Sf6 Breaker Type Hpa12 3140 C 3 3 Kv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3420132 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 09, 2023 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TIRUPATI INDUSTRIAL AGENCIES
4672800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYAL TRADERS | - | 22-05-2023 18:32:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | TIRUPATI INDUSTRIAL AGENCIES | - | 19-06-2023 15:43:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TIRUPATI INDUSTRIAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : ABB SF6 BREAKER TYPE HPA12 3140C 3 3KV | 5171796.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABB SF6 BREAKER TYPE HPA12 3140C 3 3KV | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4672800.000 |
Procurement of abb make pole of breaker model hpa12 1240c 1250a abb sf6
Procurement of abb make pole of breaker model hpa12 1240c 1250a abb sf6at ntpc sipat
Read moreSupply and retrofitting of abb make vd4_hpa,3150a breaker,with oneto- one retrofit in place of existing 3150a, hpa12/3140c breaker at chp, ntpc rihand
Supply and retrofitting of abb make vd4_hpa,3150a breaker,with oneto- one retrofit in place of existing 3150a, hpa12/3140c breaker at chp, ntpc rihand
Read moreRacking mechanism 1vyn402201 k abb 3 3kv,trolley in61890001 a abb sf6 cb hpa 12,contact block in532
Read more
Overhauling/maintenance of abb make hpa/vd4 type 6.6kv sf6/vcb breaker at ntpc/sstps.
Overhauling/maintenance of abb make hpa/vd4 type 6.6kv sf6/vcb breaker at ntpc/sstps.
Read moreVoltmeter,vcb aux rotary switch,live line indication 3 point 3kv,vacuum circuit breaker 3 point 3kv
Read more
Sf6 circuit breaker
Supply installation testing commissioning of 3 pole 145kv sf6 circuit breaker
Read moreSf6 circuit breaker
Supply installation testing commissioning of 3 pole 145kv sf6 circuit breaker
Read moreSf6 circuit breaker
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 3 pole 145kv sf6 circuit breaker
Read moreof your Industry type