Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pb Road From Javed Miah House To Mominur Sekh Via Pasir Sekh House Within Booth No 7/97 Under Sahebganj Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pb Road From Javed Miah House&Amp#X0d
To Mominur Sekh Via Pasir Sekh House Within&Amp#X0d
Booth No 7/97 Under Sahebganj Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
(Scheme No Apas/01/007/97/0004)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/SG/35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahebganj Gram Panchayat, Dinhata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239656 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pb road from sablu sekh house to mahiruddin sekh house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0006)
Construction of pb road from sablu sekh&#x0d house to mahiruddin sekh house within booth no&#x0d 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin&#x0d dinhata - ii development bock (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/97/0006)
Read moreConsconstruction pb road from santana modak house to ukil modak house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0005)
Consconstruction pb road from santana modak house to ukil modak house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0005)
Read moreRepairing of sahebganj health and wellnes centre within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Repairing of sahebganj health and wellnes&#x0d centre within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj&#x0d gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development&#x0d bock. (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0002)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hafijul sekh house to marfat sekh house via rahamatulla sekh house
Construction of concrete road from hafijul sekh house to marfat sekh house via rahamatulla sekh house&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from aman sekh house to nasiruddin via rafikul sekh house
Const of concrete road from aman sekh house to nasiruddin via rafikul sekh house&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of cc road from the house of ashraful miah to the house of hasen miah within booth no 7/172
Repairing of cc&#x0d road from the&#x0d house of&#x0d ashraful miah&#x0d to the house of&#x0d hasen miah&#x0d within booth&#x0d no 7/172
Read moreMaintenance of brick soling road from zaru miah house to siraj miah house via barek miah house to abdul rahaman house at sanapur gp under kathalia rd block (pwd sor 2020)
Maintenance of brick soling road from zaru miah house to siraj miah house via barek miah house to abdul rahaman house at sanapur gp under kathalia rd block (pwd sor 2020)
Read moreConst of cc road with cover drain from rahim sekh house to roslal sekh house via safiuddin house..
Const of cc road with cover drain from rahim sekh house to roslal sekh house via safiuddin house..
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kashem miah house to habibar miah house via majar sarif under ruidanga g.p. activity id 110569589
Construction of cc road from kashem miah house to habibar miah house via majar sarif under ruidanga g.p. &#x0d activity id 110569589&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jiyad khan house to mojammel sekh via rabiul sekh house xviii 19
Construction of cc road from jiyad khan house to mojammel sekh via rabiul sekh house xviii 19&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type