Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Sahebganj Health And Wellnes Centre Within Booth No 7/97 Under Sahebganj Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sahebganj Health And Wellnes&Amp#X0d
Centre Within Booth No 7/97 Under Sahebganj&Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat Witin Dinhata Ii Development&Amp#X0d
Bock. (Scheme No Apas/01/007/97/0002)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/SG/34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahebganj Gram Panchayat, Dinhata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239604 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepairing of solar light at different places within booth no 7/99 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Repairing of solar light at different places&#x0d within booth no 7/99 under sahebganj gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata- ii development block,&#x0d (scheme no apas/01/007/99/0005) (scheme no&#x0d apas/01/007/99/0005)
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed near sahebganj bop within booth no 7/100 under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii development block
Construction of waiting shed near sahebganj&#x0d bop within booth no 7/100 under sahebganj gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata-ii development block&#x0d (scheme no apas/01/007/100/0005)
Read moreRepairing of running water tank door window at vidyasagar msk within booth no 7/100 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Repairing of running water tank, door window&#x0d at vidyasagar msk within booth no 7/100 under&#x0d sahebganj gram panchayat (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/100/0004)
Read moreRepairing of roof tubewell corridor at bilkalaighati 5th plan pry school within booth no 7/85 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Repairing of roof tubewell corridor at&#x0d bilkalaighati 5th plan pry school within booth&#x0d no 7/85 under sahebganj gram panchayat within&#x0d dinhata-ii development block (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/85/0003)
Read moreConstruction of pb road from javed miah house to mominur sekh via pasir sekh house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Construction of pb road from javed miah house&#x0d to mominur sekh via pasir sekh house within&#x0d booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat&#x0d (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0004)
Read moreConsconstruction pb road from santana modak house to ukil modak house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0005)
Consconstruction pb road from santana modak house to ukil modak house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0005)
Read moreConstruction of guard wall around the pond of jatin barman within booth no 7/99 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Construction of guard wall around the pond&#x0d of jatin barman within booth no 7/99 under&#x0d sahebganj gram panchayat (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/99/0004)
Read moreConstruction of pb road from sablu sekh house to mahiruddin sekh house within booth no 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin dinhata - ii development bock (scheme no apas/01/007/97/0006)
Construction of pb road from sablu sekh&#x0d house to mahiruddin sekh house within booth no&#x0d 7/97 under sahebganj gram panchayat witin&#x0d dinhata - ii development bock (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/97/0006)
Read moreRepairing of gci roof top, wall, drinking water source at teprai ssk within booth no. 7/96 under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii development block. apas/01/007/96/0004
Repairing of gci roof top, wall, drinking water source at&#x0d teprai ssk within booth no. 7/96 under sahebganj gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata-ii development block.&#x0d apas/01/007/96/0004
Read moreof your Industry type