Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pavers Road At Shiv Colony Gali No. 01 And 02 In Ward No. 09 (Councilor Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pavers Road At Shiv Colony Gali No. 01 And 02 In Ward No. 09 (Councilor Fund)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_501081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/19/Nirman/MC Satna/Dated 16/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 35400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No. 09 (Councilor Fund) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
: https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604472 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of drain in gali no. 01 and 02 at shiv colony ward no. 32
Construction of drain in gali no. 01 and 02 at shiv colony ward no. 32
Read moreConstruction of drain at maruti nagar gali no. 07, 08 and 09 in ward no. 10 (councilor fund)
Construction of drain at maruti nagar gali no. 07, 08 and 09 in ward no. 10 (councilor fund)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at shiv colony gali no. 03, 04 and gagdamba mishra gali in ward no. 09
Construction of cc road at shiv colony gali no. 03, 04 and gagdamba mishra gali in ward no. 09
Read moreConstruction of pavers road at seva basti in ward no. 19 (councilor fund)
Construction of pavers road at seva basti in ward no. 19 (councilor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type