Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Village Boratongri Tehsil Kunkuri Dist Jashpur C G Adv Location Srmp 205 Within 3 Km On Either Side From Tamasingha Chowk Tamasingha On Nh 43 Katni Gumla Road Under Raipur Divisional Office Of Mpso.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Village Boratongri Tehsil Kunkuri Dist Jashpur C G Adv Location Srmp 205 Within
3 Km On Either Side From Tamasingha Chowk Tamasingha On Nh 43 Katni Gumla Road Under Raipur Divisional Office
Of Mpso.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRO_181399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRCC/2024-25/LT/359 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195685 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur cg adv location srmp 205 within 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh stateoffice
Development of new a site ro at village boratongri tehsil kunkuri dist jashpur cg adv location srmp 205 within 3 km on either side from tamasingha chowk tamasingha on nh 43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of madhya pradeshstate office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro within 3 km from navin engg workshop towards kunkuri on nh43 katni ghumla road tahsil jashpur dist jashpur
Development of new a site ro within 3 km from navin engg workshop towards kunkuri on nh43 katni ghumla road tahsil jashpur dist jashpur
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village bangaon tehsil pathalgaon dist jashpur c.g. srmp location within 3 km from boys and girls high school bangaon towards kansabel on nh-43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of mpso.
Development of new a site ro at village bangaon tehsil pathalgaon dist jashpur c.g. srmp location within 3 km from boys and
 girls high school bangaon towards kansabel on nh-43 katni gumla road under raipur divisional office of mpso.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location- within 3 km from boys n girls, high school, bangaon(b) towards kansabel on nh-43(katni gumla road), dist jashpur, chhatisgarh srmp 203_2023., under raipur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro at location- within 3 km from boys and 
 girls, high school, bangaon(b) towards kansabel on nh-43(katni gumla 
 road), dist jashpur, chhatisgarh srmp 203_2023., under raipur divisional 
 office of mpso
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities on section from km 481.800 to km 482.500 (ludeg), km 501.945 to km 502.590 (kansabel), km 526.113 to km 530.090 (kunkuri) total length km 5.222 of katni-gumla road n.h-43 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance works and activities on section from km 481.800 to km 482.500 (ludeg), km 501.945 to km 502.590 (kansabel), km 526.113 to km 530.090 (kunkuri) total length km 5.222 of katni-gumla road n.h-43 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type