Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From Km 481.800 To Km 482.500 (Ludeg), Km 501.945 To Km 502.590 (Kansabel), Km 526.113 To Km 530.090 (Kunkuri) Total Length Km 5.222 Of Katni Gumla Road N.H 43 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Description
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities On Section From Km 481.800 To Km 482.500 (Ludeg), Km 501.945 To Km 502.590 (Kansabel), Km 526.113 To Km 530.090 (Kunkuri) Total Length Km 5.222 Of Katni Gumla Road N.H 43 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_866068_1
Reference
Number
71/CE/NH/TC/44-54/2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ambikapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910806

Start Date June 27, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2025

Expired 404 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.