Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 124 Nos. Type 12 Houses Of Police Line, Chandigarh For The Financial Year 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 124 Nos. Type 12 Houses Of Police Line, Chandigarh For The Financial Year 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_92455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP6/2026/973-985/124nos |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=113134 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual repair of 124 nos. type 12 (type-ii old) houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year 2026-27 (residential building).
Annual repair of 124 nos. type 12 (type-ii old) houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year 2026-27 (residential building).
Read moreSpecial repair of 12 nos. type-iii and iv houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year of 2026-27 (residnetial building).
Special repair of 12 nos. type-iii and iv houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year of 2026-27 (residnetial building).
Read moreSpecial repair of 12 nos. type-iii and iv houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year of 2026-27 (residnetial building).
Special repair of 12 nos. type-iii and iv houses of police line, chandigarh for the financial year of 2026-27 (residnetial building).
Read moreExternal apex due to festival season of type-12 houses (92 nos houses) and type-9 houses (13 nos houses) in sector-27, chandigarh
External apex due to festival season of type-12 houses (92 nos houses) and type-9 houses (13 nos houses) in sector-27, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type