Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Godown At Banargaon Samabay Samity Ltd. Under Sopd For The Year 2023 24. Tn No.33 03
|
| Description |
Const. Of Godown At Banargaon Samabay Samity Ltd. Under Sopd For The Year 2023 24. Tn No.33 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BTC_33475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE-27/KOJ/NIT/Pt-II/23-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47623 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kokrajhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. with extension of godown at fakiragram samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24
Const. with extension of godown at fakiragram samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction with extension of office building of jaleswari samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24. tn no.33_02
Construction with extension of office building of jaleswari samabay samity ltd. under sopd for the year 2023-24. tn no.33_02
Read moreInstallation of 2 pts mdtw scheme at seuji pam and kakopathar nav nirman bahumukhi samabay samity under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Installation and commissioning of 2 solar mdtw i/s
Read moreConst of open cultural stage at edenbari village under sopd for the year 2023-24
Dprd/btc/(sopd)udl-33/2023/08
Read moreConst of road with cc block from kangkali chowk to soshanghat under sopd for the year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(sopd)udl-09/2023/09
Read moreConst of admin.blockand godown at duss champawat
Const of admin.blockand godown at duss champawat
Read moreConstruction of fencing at khelar samabay samiti godown at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot 455/831 within khelar gp under kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of fencing at&#x0d khelar samabay samiti godown&#x0d at mouza bonpatna jl 340 plot&#x0d 455/831 within khelar gp under&#x0d kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert with approach road at gerua near makibor rahman house under sopd (btc) for the year 2023-24. tn-373
Construction of slab culvert with approach road at gerua near makibor rahman house under sopd (btc) for the year 2023-24. tn-373
Read moreConst of road with cc block at boroland heritage agro farm under sopd fund for the financial year 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(sopd)udl-34/2023/09
Read moreConst of road with cc block from chamugaon lp school to swmkwr house under sopd for the year 2023-24..
Dprd/btc/sopd/chi-1/2023/44
Read moreof your Industry type