Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Transformer Oil Cooling Blower Casing ๐ง The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Transformer Oil Cooling Blower Casing. ๐ญ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Specifications. ๐ Keywords: Transformer Oil Cooling Blower Casing, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Condensor Bushing Complete Bt Part No. S 1601 And Drg.No.Ag 207811 R1 Or Aal Part No.G 1601 And Drg.No. 9980383557801 For Tap Changer Type No.32.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328875 |
|
Reference Number |
54241227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431187/viewNitPdf_4668056.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lantern gear pinion complete, specification-bt drg.no.ag-416040-r1,bt pt.no.-s 1470,aal drg no. 9980383508801,aal pt.no.g1470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble pole bushing as per m/s repl part no. s1601 & drg. no. ag-207811-r1 or as per m/s anantashree part no. g1601 & drg. no. 998038557801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for tap changer (gr) to m/s repl part no. s1470, drawing no. 416040 r1 or m/s aal part no.g1470, drawing no.9980383508801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element aal make part no. s31.1 or bt make part no. g31.1 of tap changer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator for gr,specification-bt drg. no.am-301442-r1,bt part no.s1306,aal pt.no.g1306,aal drg no.-9980642303801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion for n312 tap changer for conventional locos. as per rdso specn. no. elrs/epec/gr/0039 (rev.2) to repl part no.s1470, drg.no.ag 416040 r1 or to anantashree part no. g- 1470, drg.no.9980383508801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way valve bt part no.s-3434 drg.no.swt-335152 r1 or aal part no. g-3434 & drg. no. 998900008801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle bearing of tap changer specification-bt drg no-swt 435529-p3 bt part no a2314.5 aal drg no- 9910383811005, aal pt. no- m2314.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator complete for n-32 tap changer as per m/s repl part no. s1306 & drg. no.am-301442-r1 or m/s aal (now m/s ananatshree) part no.g1306 & drg. no. 9980642303801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator complete for n-32 tap changer as per m/s repl part no. s1306 & drg. no.am-301442-r1 or m/s aal (now m/s ananatshree) part no.g1306 & drg. no. 9980642303801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type