Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Odisha Mining Adarsha Vidyalaya Omav At Barbil In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Odisha Mining Adarsha Vidyalaya Omav At Barbil In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OMC_93174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.34/OMC/CIVIL/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 58.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMC Ltd., Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of science lab at adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreConstruction of a footbridge across the kanasoorbail stream in sadashivalli gram panchayat, sirsi taluk. uttara kannada district
Construction of a footbridge across the kanasoorbail stream in sadashivalli gram panchayat, sirsi taluk. uttara kannada district
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a pickup weir across the nala near sy. no. 77,78 of basavanadurga village gangavathi taluk, koppal district
Pickup weir
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type