Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ypb Ydl And Mfwd Sollenoid 501320204,Y5 And Y2 Solenoid 501321425,Y1 Y3 Y4 Y6 Solenoid 501320205,Re
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3810379
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 10, 2023 15:47
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EMPIRE SALES - 20-08-2023 17:37:43 MII Qualified
2 MODERN AUTO AGENCY - 20-08-2023 17:23:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 MY ENTERPRISE - 20-08-2023 19:45:55 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise