Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Maintenance Of 21 M Marr Tripod Tower At Csc Kudal Dismantling Of 15 M Marr Towers 2 Nos From Kudal And Transporting For Stacking In Departmental Premises Within 50 Km In Sindhudurg Ssa I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Periodic Maintenance Of 21 M Marr Tripod Tower At Csc Kudal Dismantling Of 15 M Marr Towers 2 Nos From Kudal And Transporting For Stacking In Departmental Premises Within 50 Km In Sindhudurg Ssa I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_246911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/EEC/KLP/MHCIVIL/2025-26 (IInd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kudal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282643 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodic maintenance of 21 m marr tripod tower at csc kudal dismantling of 15m marr towers 2 nos from kudal and transporting for stacking in departmental premises within 50 km in sindhudurga ssa
Periodic maintenance of 21 m marr tripod tower at csc kudal dismantling of 15m marr towers 2 nos from kudal and transporting for stacking in departmental premises within 50 km in sindhudurga ssa
Read moreProviding ms platform, shed and maintenance of towers marr towers at kashele and mazgaon in raigad ssa of kalyan ba
Providing ms platform, shed and maintenance of towers marr towers at kashele and mazgaon in raigad ssa of kalyan ba
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kudal railway station road mdr 42 at km 0/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg(iind call)
Construction of minor bridge on kudal railway station road mdr 42 at km 0/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg(iind call)
Read moreImprovement and bt to akeri gawadewadi road vr 503 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Improvement and bt to akeri gawadewadi road vr 503 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to pulas nikam temb road v.r 213 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Strengthning and black topping to kavathi mdr 45 dewoolwadi ashantwadi road v.r. 333 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg (iind call)
Read moreProviding nine metre high tripole roof top towers at kolad khopoli 3 and wadkhal marr tower at shirki dismantling 15 m rtt at mohopada and other related work in raigad ssa
Providing nine metre high tripole roof top towers at kolad khopoli 3 and wadkhal marr tower at shirki dismantling 15 m rtt at mohopada and other related work in raigad ssa
Read moreof your Industry type