Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Funnel With Strainer,Air Compressor,Kerosene Pump Stove,Aluminium Tope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5174775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL ANWAR ASSOCIATES | Make : IRON FUNNEL ETC Model : IRON FUNNEL AIR COMPRESSOR KEROSENE PUMP ALUMINIUM Title : iron funnel etc | 17-08-2024 16:40:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CITY ENTERPRISES | Make : IRON FUNNEL ETC Model : IRON FUNNEL AIR COMPRESSOR KEROSENE PUMP ALUMINIUM Title : IRON FUNNEL AIR COMPRESSOR KEROSENE PUMP ALUMINIUM TOPEGEM/ | 16-08-2024 19:40:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | THE HINDUSTAN GENERAL AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : IRON FUNNEL WITH STRAINER Title : IRON FUNNEL WITH STRAINER | 17-08-2024 16:43:48 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CITY ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : IRON FUNNEL WITH STRAINER,AIR COMPRESSOR,KEROSENE PUMP STOVE,ALUMINIUM TOPE | 106940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AL ANWAR ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : IRON FUNNEL WITH STRAINER,AIR COMPRESSOR,KEROSENE PUMP STOVE,ALUMINIUM TOPE | 113000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE HINDUSTAN GENERAL AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : IRON FUNNEL WITH STRAINER,AIR COMPRESSOR,KEROSENE PUMP STOVE,ALUMINIUM TOPE | 119350.00 | L3 |
Rotary pump iron,kerosene pump plastic,key for stove no 4,stove pump and washer,pump for stove no 1
Read more
Summersible pump,electric room heater,stove kerosene 10 winks 3 l tanks,iron laundry brass base,iro
Read more
Summersible pump,electric room heater,stove kerosene 10 winks 3 l tanks,iron laundry brass base,iro
Read more
Strainer element for air compressor trc 2507
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel strainer,air compressor kit,clutch master cylinder,tank cooland,fuel pump,clutch disc,radiator
Read more
Stock pot stove,aluminium patila,aluminium patila,mixer grinder,iron kadhai,steel kadhai,cooker,dru
Read more
Kerosene heater pesco,plastic mug 1 ltr,audio video connector,kerosene oil iron pump,tea thermos
Read more
Aluminium pulley( c groove) for air compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type